首页 >新闻资讯-新闻详情
院校组-女子单人
名次 |
运动员号码 |
姓名 |
代表队 |
1 |
012 |
文 静 |
湖南安全技术职业学院 |
2 |
013 |
张 意 |
湖南安全技术职业学院 |
3 |
014 |
周 雷 |
浙江工贸职业技术学院 |
4 |
011 |
易春梅 |
西安体育学院研究生部 |
5 |
008 |
王亚凡 |
西安体育学院研究生部 |
6 |
006 |
屠明宇 |
沈阳体育学院 |
院校组-男子单人
名次 |
运动员号码 |
姓名 |
代表队 |
1 |
029 |
周 嵩 |
沈阳体育学院 |
2 |
022 |
张 鹏 |
沈阳体育学院 |
3 |
028 |
翁旸欢 |
沈阳体育学院 |
4 |
025 |
王 锋 |
浙江工贸职业技术学院 |
院校组-女子双人
名次 |
运动员号码 |
姓名 |
代表队 |
1 |
032 |
文 静、张 意 |
湖南安全技术职业学院 |
2 |
039 |
崔瀚文、李 敏 |
青岛胶南珠山职业学校 |
3 |
035 |
周雪艳、刘育彤 |
西安体育学院研究生部 |
4 |
033 |
邬丹丹、杨 思 |
西安体育学院研究生部 |
院校组-混合双人
名次 |
运动员号码 |
姓名 |
代表队 |
1 |
050 |
张 鹏、屠明宇 |
沈阳体育学院 |
2 |
042 |
王 锋、蒋 莲 |
浙江工贸职业技术学院 |
院校组-集体
名次 |
运动员号码 |
姓名 |
代表队 |
1 |
056 |
李敏等 |
青岛胶南珠山职业学校 |
2 |
053 |
刘育彤 |
西安体育学院研究生部 |
社会组-女子单人A组
名次 |
运动员号码 |
姓名 |
代表队 |
1 |
073 |
石梦兰 |
育仁瑜伽教育学院 |
2 |
062 |
周春芳 |
育仁瑜伽教育学院 |
3 |
064 |
罗风娇 |
个人 |
4 |
078 |
陈良霞 |
静缘瑜伽 |
社会组-女子单人B组
名次 |
运动员号码 |
姓名 |
代表队 |
1 |
101 |
李 莉 |
个人 |
2 |
130 |
魏 巍 |
个人 |
3 |
120 |
孟庆霞 |
北京婧宁瑜伽 |
4 |
123 |
侯美霞 |
北京婧宁瑜伽 |
5 |
096 |
兰 宏 |
个人 |
6 |
099 |
张 美 |
个人 |
社会组-女子单人C组
名次 |
运动员号码 |
姓名 |
代表队 |
1 |
135 |
郑 宏 |
静缘瑜伽 |
2 |
146 |
陈朝辉 |
静缘瑜伽 |
3 |
136 |
肖丽霞 |
个人 |
4 |
137 |
林 丽 |
个人 |
5 |
139 |
李 妍 |
博雅瑜伽 |
6 |
142 |
王艺璇 |
静缘瑜伽 |
社会组-男子单人B组
名次 |
运动员号码 |
姓名 |
代表队 |
1 |
151 |
吴兴华 |
个人 |
2 |
152 |
张志延 |
温州易瑜伽 |
3 |
155 |
匡 伟 |
个人 |
4 |
160 |
竺方军 |
静缘瑜伽 |
5 |
158 |
李 涛 |
金瑜伽学院 |
6 |
156 |
李 岩 |
章丘博爱健身瑜伽 |
社会组-女子双人
名次 |
运动员号码 |
姓名 |
代表队 |
1 |
167 |
周春芳、石梦兰 |
育人瑜伽教育学院 |
2 |
166 |
陈朝辉、郑 宏 |
静缘瑜伽 |
3 |
168 |
李 娜、舒晓红 |
抚州泓文教育 |
4 |
162 |
刘 玉、孟庆霞 |
北京婧宁瑜伽 |
社会组-女子双人
名次 |
运动员号码 |
姓名 |
代表队 |
1 |
177 |
匡 伟、兰 宏 |
个人 |
2 |
171 |
郭兰英、吴兴华 |
静缘瑜伽 |
3 |
173 |
张志延、周 雷 |
温州易瑜伽 |
4 |
172 |
方英超、李 妍 |
博雅瑜伽 |
社会组-集体
名次 |
运动员号码 |
姓名 |
代表队 |
1 |
187 |
杨歆 等 |
抚州泓文教育 |
2 |
183 |
马婷 等 |
博雅瑜伽 |
特别奖
奖项 |
运动员号码 |
姓名 |
代表队 |
最佳人气奖 |
151 |
吴兴华 |
个人 |
最佳气质奖 |
101 |
李 莉 |
个人 |
最佳风度奖 |
137 |
林 丽 |
个人 |
最佳体位奖 |
73 |
石梦兰 |
育仁瑜伽教育学院 |
最佳形象奖 |
12 |
文 静 |
湖南安全技术职业学院 |
最佳配合奖 |
168 |
李 娜、舒晓红 |
抚州泓文教育 |
最佳表演奖 |
167 |
周春芳、石梦兰 |
育仁瑜伽教育学院 |
最佳组织奖 |
56 |
李敏 等 |
青岛胶南珠山职业学校 |
团队形象奖 |
187 |
杨歆 等 |
抚州泓文教育 |